social_07 social_03 Logo name

2019 Cast & Crew

Written for the Stage by

ROBERT INMAN

Artistic and Fight Direction by

CALEB RYAN SIGMON

 

Assistant Director: GRACE ADELL BOLLINGER

Production Stage Manager: MADDY DROUIN

Assistant Stage Manager: COLE REIHING

General Manager: JIM CHAMPION

Music Director: J. KYLE COLEMAN

Dialect Coach: JILL BLOEDE

Wardrobe Supervisor: ABIGAIL COLEMAN

Hair & Makeup Supervisor: DIANA MANSFIELD

Production Assistant: KATHERINE STONE

Costume Designer / Shop Manager: KATY SIGMON

Lighting and Projection Design: SIGMON THEATRICAL

Lighting Engineer: ADAM DAVIS

Sound Design: MATTHEW LUCAS

Weapons Master: ALLISON COLLINS

Fight Captain: JARED WACHSMUTH

 

Silas Martin.......................................................................................................................................................... JEREMY HOMESLEY

Priscilla Martin................................................................................................................................................ ASHLEY MARIE DEMAR

Joseph Martin.................................................................................................................................................... PRYOR RHINEHARDT

Caleb Martin........................................................................................................................................................... GRANT SIZEMORE

Sally Martin............................................................................................................................................... ANNA CLAIRE WHITESIDES

Col. James Williams......................................................................................................................................................... JEFF HATLEY

Reverend McKenzie................................................................................................................................................ MATTHEW LUCAS

Benjamin McQueen................................................................................................................................................... JEREMY FARLEY

Elizabeth McQueen............................................................................................................................................... KATHERINE STONE

Franklin McQueen...................................................................................................................................................... ADAM PHILLIPS

King George…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….…………………. JIM CHANDLER

Maj. Patrick Ferguson.......................................................................................................................................... NICHOLAS HOWELL

Dragging Canoe………………………………………....................................................................................................... JARED WACHSMUTH

Nancy Ward / Martha Bratton....................................................................................................................... GABRIELA NIETO-HALE

John Sevier............................................................................................................................................................. CAMERON OWENS

Isaac Shelby…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….…. JOHN DAVID WELCH

Henry Middleton................................................................................................................................................... COREY MANSFIELD

Lord Germaine........................................................................................................................................................ J. KYLE COLEMAN

Joseph Galloway / Bloody Bill Cunningham.................................................................................................. CHRISTOPHER STONE

Capt. Depeyster.......................................................................................................................................................... CALEB ROLLINS

Patrick Henry................................................................................................................................................................ BLAKE CURRIE

Mary Patton.......................................................................................................................................................... ABIGAIL COLEMAN

Fiona................................................................................................................................................................. RYLEIGH HENDERSON

Ensemble........................................................................................................................................................................... DOUG BELL

Ensemble.................................................................................................................................................................... SETH CHAPPELL

Ensemble................................................................................................................................................................. DEVANNA FERRIS

Ensemble............................................................................................................................................................... SHANNON HATLEY

Ensemble....................................................................................................................................................................... CORA HATLEY